Сочи
Например:
Санкт-Петербург
Москва
или
Выбрать автоматически
Санкт-Петербург
Москва
Краснодар
Уфа
Сочи
Казань
Каменск-Уральский
Ваш город
Сочи
Поиск

Расписание приема врачей сети клиник Будь Здоров

Сбросить фильтр

ВрачОтделение
Пн.
01.03.2021
Вт.
02.03.2021
Ср.
03.03.2021
Чт.
04.03.2021
Пт.
05.03.2021
Сб.
06.03.2021
Вс.
07.03.2021
Петрова Елена Михайловна ВОДОЛЕЧЕНИЕ   09:00 - 12:00   
Проказова Елена Арсентьевна гастроГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 19:00
 08:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 19:00
   08:00 - 19:00
Бедова Анна Игоревна гинГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ08:00 - 18:00 08:00 - 18:00     08:00 - 18:00
Гаспарова Оксана АдамовнаГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ   09:00 - 15:00 11:00 - 15:0008:30 - 15:30 10:30 - 16:30 
Хашиг Инна Сергеевна (гинек)ГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ 09:00 - 18:00  09:00 - 18:00   
Гаспарова Оксана АдамовнаГинекология детская   11:30 - 17:30 11:00 - 15:0008:30 - 15:30 10:30 - 16:30 
Бестаева Светлана ИвановнаДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГИЯ  15:30 - 18:00   14:00 - 17:00 
Петрова Инна ВикторовнаДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГИЯ10:00 - 14:00 10:00 - 14:00 10:00 - 14:00 10:00 - 14:00 10:00 - 14:00  
Бестаева Светлана Ивановна детДерматовенерология детская  15:30 - 18:00   14:00 - 17:00 
Сухомлина Елена ВикторовнаЗДРАВПУНКТ09:00 - 19:00   09:00 - 19:00 09:00 - 19:00  
Эйлазян Тарон Мушегович фелЗДРАВПУНКТ 09:00 - 19:00 09:00 - 19:00   09:00 - 19:00 09:00 - 19:00
Жуланова Ольга ВикторовнаКАРДИОЛОГИЯ 08:30 - 11:30 08:30 - 11:30 08:30 - 17:00 08:30 - 12:3008:30 - 11:00
16:00 - 19:00
  08:30 - 17:00
Корчагина Светлана НиколаевнаМАССАЖ 08:00 - 16:0008:00 - 15:00 08:00 - 15:00 08:00 - 15:00 08:00 - 15:00 09:00 - 11:00 
Корчагина Светлана НиколаевнаМассаж детский 08:00 - 16:0008:00 - 15:00 08:00 - 15:00 08:00 - 15:00 08:00 - 15:00 09:00 - 11:00 
Стрельцова Элеонора Викторовна невНЕВРОЛОГИЯ   08:00 - 14:00  09:00 - 16:00 09:00 - 16:00
Юферова Наталья АлександровнаНЕВРОЛОГИЯ15:00 - 19:00 15:00 - 19:00 15:00 - 19:00 15:00 - 19:00 15:00 - 19:00  
Авласик Наталья НиколаевнаНеврология детская  13:00 - 18:00  13:00 - 18:00  
Баранов Евгений Николаевич онкОНКОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 19:0008:00 - 13:00 08:00 - 18:00  08:00 - 18:00 
Байрамкулов Науруз ИсмаиловичОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ     11:00 - 19:00 
Исаева Полина БорисовнаОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ09:00 - 15:00   09:00 - 15:00 09:00 - 15:00  
Сартания Мзия МалхазовнаОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ  09:00 - 18:00    09:00 - 18:00
Аветисова Карина АндреевнаОФТАЛЬМОЛОГИЯ 10:00 - 16:00 10:00 - 16:0009:00 - 15:00 10:00 - 16:00 09:00 - 15:00  
Байрамкулов Науруз ИсмаиловичОториноларингология детская     11:00 - 19:00 
Исаева Полина БорисовнаОториноларингология детская09:00 - 15:00   09:00 - 15:00 09:00 - 15:00  
Сартания Мзия МалхазовнаОториноларингология детская  09:00 - 18:00    09:00 - 18:00
Аветисова Карина АндреевнаОфтальмология детская 10:00 - 16:00 10:00 - 16:0009:00 - 15:00 10:00 - 16:00 09:00 - 15:00  
Проказова Елена Арсентьевна пндПОМОЩЬ НА ДОМУ  08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00   08:00 - 19:00
Задорожняя Марина НиколаевнаПРЕДРЕЙСОВЫЙ ОСМОТР 08:00 - 10:00 08:00 - 18:00   08:00 - 10:00 08:00 - 18:00
Зозуля Надежда Владимировна м.сПРЕДРЕЙСОВЫЙ ОСМОТР 08:00 - 18:00  08:00 - 10:00 08:00 - 18:00  
Нифтиева Елена СетраковнаПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ КАБИНЕТ 08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:0008:00 - 17:00   08:00 - 19:00
Тухватуллина Разифа АнваровнаПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ КАБИНЕТ    08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00 
Юрьева Елена ВикторовнаПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ КАБИНЕТ     08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00
Бастанжиева Анна ИвановнаПедиатрия 08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 15:0008:00 - 10:00 08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00 
Васильева Галина БорисовнаПедиатрия  08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00   08:00 - 19:00
Нифтиева Елена СетраковнаПроцедурный кабинет детский08:00 - 19:00      08:00 - 19:00
Тухватуллина Разифа АнваровнаПроцедурный кабинет детский 08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00 
Юрьева Елена ВикторовнаПроцедурный кабинет детский     08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00
Лямина Светлана ВладимировнаРЕНТГЕН08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00   08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00 
Русакова Ольга ВладимировнаРЕНТГЕН      08:00 - 19:00
Скорюпина Татьяна АлександровнаРЕНТГЕН  08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00   
Стрельцова Элеонора Викторовна рефРЕФЛЕКСОТЕРАПИЯ   08:00 - 15:00  09:00 - 18:00 09:00 - 18:00
Сидихина Наталья Олеговна взрСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ  09:00 - 19:00  09:00 - 19:00  09:00 - 17:00
Сидихина Наталья Олеговна детСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ 09:00 - 19:00  09:00 - 19:00   
Тищенко Андрей Алексеевич терСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ 09:00 - 19:00  09:00 - 19:00  09:00 - 19:00 
Тищенко Андрей Алексеевич хирСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ 09:00 - 19:00  09:00 - 19:00  09:00 - 19:00 
Филиппова Мария Александровна ортСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ    10:00 - 19:00  
Филиппова Мария Александровна терСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ10:00 - 19:00  10:00 - 19:00  10:00 - 19:00  
Сидихина Наталья Олеговна детСтоматология детская      09:00 - 17:00
Филиппова Мария Александровна дет.стомСтоматология детская10:00 - 19:00  10:00 - 19:00    
Поддубный Александр ПетровичТЕРАПИЯ08:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 19:00
 08:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 19:00
   08:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 19:00
 08:00 - 19:00 
Проказова Елена АрсентьевнаТЕРАПИЯ  08:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 19:00
 08:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 19:00
   08:00 - 19:00
Сердитов Александр АлександровичТРАВМАТОЛОГИЯ 13:00 - 19:00   09:00 - 19:00  
Степанкова Нина ФедоровнаТРАВМАТОЛОГИЯ09:00 - 12:00 09:00 - 18:00  09:00 - 12:00  09:00 - 12:00 
Трусова Екатерина ВладимировнаТРАВМАТОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 14:00    09:00 - 16:00
Степанкова Нина ФедоровнаТравматология - ортопедия детская09:00 - 12:00 09:00 - 18:00  09:00 - 12:00  09:00 - 12:00 
Трусова Екатерина ВладимировнаТравматология - ортопедия детская  08:00 - 14:00    09:00 - 16:00
Бедова Анна Игоревна узиУЗИ08:00 - 18:00 08:00 - 18:00     08:00 - 18:00
Лазарева Виктория Александровна узиУЗИ 08:00 - 17:00 08:00 - 16:00 08:00 - 17:00 08:00 - 17:0008:00 - 14:00  
Мартинчук Катарина ЮрьевнаУЗИ08:00 - 16:00  08:00 - 17:00  08:00 - 17:00 08:00 - 16:00 
Хашиг Инна Сергеевна (узи)УЗИ 09:00 - 18:00  09:00 - 18:00   
Лазарева Виктория Александровна урУРОЛОГИЯ 08:00 - 17:00  08:00 - 17:00 08:00 - 14:00  
Мартинчук Катарина ЮрьевнаУльтразвук. исслед-я органов и тканей (детское)08:00 - 16:00  08:00 - 17:00  08:00 - 17:00 08:00 - 16:00 
Губаревич Оксана ВикторовнаФИЗИОПРОЦЕДУРЫ08:00 - 19:00   08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00  
Петрова Елена Михайловна ФИЗИОПРОЦЕДУРЫ 08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00   08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00
Бедова Анна Игоревна физиоФИЗИОТЕРАПИЯ08:00 - 18:00 08:00 - 18:00     08:00 - 18:00
Поддубный Александр Петрович фдФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА 09:15 - 10:15
12:00 - 19:00
 12:00 - 19:00   12:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:00 
Шевцова Наталья Ивановна фдФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА09:00 - 12:00 09:00 - 12:00 09:00 - 12:00 09:00 - 12:00 09:00 - 12:00  
Губаревич Оксана Викторовна (дет.)Физиопроцедуры детские08:00 - 19:00   08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00  
Петрова Елена Михайловна Физиопроцедуры детские 08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00   08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 19:00
Поддубный Александр Петрович фдФункц. диагност. исследования (детская) 12:00 - 19:00 12:00 - 19:00   12:00 - 19:0008:00 - 19:00 
Баранов Евгений Николаевич хирХИРУРГИЯ  08:00 - 19:0008:00 - 13:00 08:00 - 18:00  08:00 - 18:00 
Пчеловодова Татьяна БорисовнаХирургия детская08:00 - 18:00  13:00 - 19:00  08:00 - 19:00  08:00 - 18:00
Есаян Зинаида СамвеловнаЭНДОКРИНОЛОГИЯ09:00 - 13:00  09:00 - 13:00    
Иванова Наталья ПавловнаЭНДОКРИНОЛОГИЯ      08:00 - 13:00
Тиунов Олег МихайловичЭНДОСКОПИЯ08:00 - 11:00 08:00 - 11:00     
Трошев Олег АлександровичЭНДОСКОПИЯ  10:00 - 12:00  10:00 - 12:00  
Иванова Наталья Павловна детЭндокринология детская      08:00 - 13:00